Faculty staff

associate professor, academic professor, FP

Amandykova Dina

Dean, doctor of architecture, acting professor

Glaudinova Mekhribanu

honorary professor

Izbasar Mayan

doctor of architecture, professor

Kosmeridi Spiridon

Приемная

Тел./факс:

doctor of architecture, professor

Glaudinov Bekrimjan

doctor of architecture, acting professor

Baitenov Eskander

doctor of architecture, acting professor

Kozbagarova Nina

doctor of architecture, acting professor

Abdrasilova Gulnara

PhD in architecture, acting associate professor

Sadvakasova Gaukhar

doctor in art criticism, acting professor

Galimzhanova Assiya

PhD in architecture, acting associate professor

Iskhodjanova Galina

PhD in architecture, acting associate professor

Isabaev Galym

PhD in architecture, acting associate professor

Tuyakaeva Ainagul

PhD in pedagogic sciences, acting associate professor

Shaprova Gulnara

PhD in pedagogic sciences, acting associate professor

Karazhanova Dariga

PhD in engineering sciences, acting associate professor

Karymsakov Ualihan

PhD in architecture, acting associate professor

Koishanbaev Nurlan

PhD in architecture, acting associate professor

Toyshubekov Dauren

senior teacher

Rysbekov Serik

senior teacher, MC chairman

Priemets Oksana

senior teacher

Prianik Anatoly

senior teacher

Gvozdikova Tatiana

senior teacher

Beisenov Yerlan

master of art criticism, senior teacher

Onichshenko Yuliya

master of engineering sciences, senior teacher

Iisova Aigul

senior teacher

Saybulatova Aray

master of art criticism, senior teacher

Atamanchenko Mishchenko Victoria

master of art criticism, teacher

Atagulova Raushan

master of art criticism, senior teacher

Ostapenko Inna

master of art criticism, teacher

Goryachikh Vladimir

master of art criticism, teacher

Kusainov Askar

master of art criticism, teacher

Akhmetova Assel

master of art criticism, teacher

Murzabayeva Kuralay

master of art criticism, teacher

Nabiev Abdulkhalyk

master of art criticism, teacher

Sulaimanova Shakhnaz

master of art criticism, teacher

Tolegen Zhaina

master of art criticism, teacher

Tleubergenov Kambar

master of arts, teacher

Abdreshov Kuanysh

visiting teacher

Kuandykov Kuat

visiting teacher

Kim Vladimir

master of art criticism, visiting teacher

Aukhadieva Laura

master of arts, visiting teacher

Timothy Glyn Owen